Back to Index Page

Cover Page
Page-0
-------
Content
School Logo
Messages
Messages
Messages
Messages
Messages
Messages
Messages
Messages
Messages
Board of Governors
PTA 1997
Staff (Morning), 1996
Staff (Afternoon), 1996
Staff (Morning), 1997
Staff (Afternoon), 1997
Staff Info
Staff Info
Sch Mag Committee
-------
School Census 1996
School Census 1997
STPM-96 Top Students
STPM-96 Top Students
Interview Top Students
SPM-96 Top Students
SPM-96 Top Students
SPM-96 Top Students
PMR-96 Top Students
STPM-96 Results Analysis
SPM-96 Results Analysis
PMR-96 Results Analysis
List of Top Students
Awards-01
Awards-02
Awards-03
Awards-04
Awards-05
Awards-06
Awards-07
Awards-08
Awards-09
Awards-10
Awards-11
Sports Day-97 Results
Sports Day-97 Results
Sports Day-97 Results
Sports Day-97 Results
-------
Retirement of Principal
Interview with Principal
Legacy of Mr. Yu
Legacy of Mr. Yu
Legacy of Mr. Yu
Legacy of Mr. Yu
Legacy of Mr. Yu
Legacy of Mr. Yu
Legacy of Mr. Yu
Legacy of Mr. Yu
Legacy of Mr. Yu
Legacy of Mr. Yu
Legacy of Mr. Yu
Legacy of Mr. Yu
-------
School Facilities
School Facilities
School Facilities
-------
-------
Class Photos 1996
U6B1/2/3
U6B4/5/6
U6M1/2, L6B1
L6B2/3/4
L6M1/2, 5S1
5S2/3/4
5S5/6, 5V1
5V2, 5K1/2
4S1/2/3
4S4, 4V1/2
4K1/2, 3A1
3A2/3/4
3A5, 3B1/2
3B3/4, 2A1
2A2/3/4
2A5, 2B1/2
2B3/4, 1A1
1A2/3/4
1A5/6/7
1A8, 1B1/2
1B3/4/5
1B6, PA1/2
PA3/4
-------
Class Photos 1997
U6B1/2/3
U6B4, U6M1/2
L6B1/2/3
L6B4, L6M1/2
L6M3, 5S1/2
5S3/4/5
5V1/2, 5K
4S1/2/3
4S4/5/6
4V1/2, 4K
3A1/2/3
3A4/5, 3B1
3B2/3/4
2A1/2/3
2A4/5/6
2A7, 2B1/2
2B3/4/5
3B6/7/8
1A1/2/3
1A4/5/6
1B1/2/3
1B4/5/6
PA1/2/3
-------
Clubs and Societies
USST
Prefects
Afternoon Class Monitors
School Band
Scout
Red Cross
Librarian
Self-defence
Cadets
Leo Club
Chinese Orchestra
Counselling
6th Form Soc.
BM Soc.
English Lang. Soc.
Chinese Lang. Soc.
Bulletin Board
Science Soc
Maths Soc
History Soc
Geographical Soc
Art Club
Chess Club
Chinese Chess Club
Philately Club
Buddhist Soc.
Catholic Fellowship
ISCF
YCSM
Consumer Club
Electronic Soc.
Photography Club
Anti-Drugs
Taekwando
Tai Chi
Xiang Gong
Gymnastics
Choir
Glee Club
Dancing
Computer Club
Athletic
Waterpolo
Softball
Table Tennis
Football
Basketball
Badminton
Volleyball (partial)
-------
School Events
Teachers' Movement (partial)
Promotion
Graduation
CNY
Camp Fire/Art Exh.
Camp Fire
Concert
Teachers' Day
Teachers' Day
Sports Day
Awards Presentation
Awards Presentation
-------
Students' Contributions
Art work
Article-01
Article-02
Article-03
Article-04
Article-05
Article-06
Article-07
Article-08
Article-09
Article-10
Article-11
-------
Donors